Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 08/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bently Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Bantam Minor Possible Scrimmage    MC 
7:10p 8:20p  >Junior Bruins Teams> PeeWee Major Possible Scrimmage    MC 
 Wed 08/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bently Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Squirt Major Practice    MC 
6:00p 6:50p  >Junior Bruins Teams> PeeWee Minor Practice    MC 
Boston, Walter Brown Arena 7:00p 8:10p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Bantam Major Practice     
8:20p 9:30p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Midget U18 Tier II Practice     
 Thu 08/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bently Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Mite Practice    MC 
6:00p 6:50p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Squirt Minor  Practice    MC 
7:00p 7:50p  >Junior Bruins Teams> PeeWee Major Practice    MC 
8:00p 8:50p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Bantam Minor Practice    MC 
 Fri 08/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marlborough, NESC 8:50a 10:05a  >Junior Bruins Teams> Bantam Major Labor Day Face Off North Jersey Avalanche Rink 6  MC 
12:50p 2:05p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Midget U18 Tier II Labor Day Face Off IHC Pelletier EHF HS Rink 2  MC 
5:10p 6:25p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Midget U18 Tier II Labor Day Face Off Team Genesis Rink 4  MC 
5:50p 7:05p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Bantam Major Labor Day Face Off Cheektowaga Warriors Rink 5  MC 
 Sat 08/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marlborough, NESC 10:00a 11:15a  >Junior Bruins Teams> Bantam Major Labor Day Face Off Central Mass Outlaws Rink 7  MC 
11:50a 1:05p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Midget U18 Tier II Labor Day Face Off RI Saints Rink 6  MC 
2:00p 3:15p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Bantam Major Labor Day Face Off Kent Elite AAA   MC 
5:20p 6:35p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Bantam Major Labor Day Face Off South Shore Kings ***TIME CHANGE*** Rink 2  MC 
7:10p 8:25p  >Junior Bruins Teams> Midget U18 Tier II Labor Day Face Off Providence Hockey Club ***TIME CHANGE***Rink 4  MC